Military Buildings Ancient Egypt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Ancient Egypt BuildingType::Military Buildings | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Pro...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_Egyptians_Military1.png}}<br />[[Training Camp (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 135 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>180 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>47 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_khopesh_fighter.jpg}}<br/>Khopesh Fighter / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_Egyptians_Military2.png}}<br />[[Elephant Stable (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>47 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_war_elephant.jpg}}<br/>War Elephant / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_Egyptians_Military3.png}}<br />[[Nubian Archery Range (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>43 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_nubian_archer.jpg}}<br/>Nubian Archers / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_Egyptians_Military4.png}}<br />[[Chariot Workshop (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>35 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_war_chariot.jpg}}<br/>War Chariot / 8h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_Egyptians_Military5.png}}<br />[[Camel Barn (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 180 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>35 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_camel_archer.jpg}}<br/>Mounted Camel Archer / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Training Camp (Ancient Egypt) |
135 Coins 180 Supplies 47 Egyptians |
3x3 1x1 |
Khopesh Fighter / 4h | |
Elephant Stable (Ancient Egypt) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies 47 Egyptians |
3x3 1x1 |
War Elephant / 8h | |
Nubian Archery Range (Ancient Egypt) |
150 Coins 200 Supplies 43 Egyptians |
2x5 1x1 |
Nubian Archers / 4h | |
Chariot Workshop (Ancient Egypt) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies 35 Egyptians |
3x4 1x1 |
War Chariot / 8h | |
Camel Barn (Ancient Egypt) |
180 Coins 240 Supplies 35 Egyptians |
4x3 1x1 |
Mounted Camel Archer / 4h |