Mask Statue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Venice Carnival Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 571 | | 571 | ||
| 6,000 | | 6,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 682 | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:28, 26 July 2018
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 1x1 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2017 |