Magnum Opus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Van Gogh]] Historical Questline 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Van Gogh]] Historical Questline 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| 197 | | 197 | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 170 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 48,000 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 26 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 3x2 |
Introduced with: | Van Gogh Historical Questline 2018 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|