Lv. 2 - Gong of Wisdom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 64 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 64 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 75 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 75 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 42 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 74 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 85 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:52, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Random-Producing Building | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Set: | Cherry Garden Set | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 1 x | 2 x | 3 x | 4 x | ||
Bronze Age | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Iron Age | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 40 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 40 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 40 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 40 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 40 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
Modern Era | 40 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 40 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 40 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 40 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 2 |
The Future | 40 | 10 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 40 | 12 | 25 | 35 | 2 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 40 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 2 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 40 | 18 | 35 | 45 | 2 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 40 | 24 | 44 | 55 | 2 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 40 | 30 | 54 | 65 | 2 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 40 | 36 | 64 | 75 | 2 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 40 | 42 | 74 | 85 | 2 | 2 |