Life Support Mars Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport1.png}}<br />[[Oxygen Generator (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 7,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>9,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 18 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport2.png}}<br />[[Solar Panel East (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 15,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>18,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport3.png}}<br />[[Solar Panel South (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 15,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>18,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x2<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport4.png}}<br />[[Refinement Station (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 105,129 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>126,155 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 337 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport5.png}}<br />[[Recombination Machine (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 30,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>36,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport6.png}}<br />[[Autonomous Food Dispenser (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 156,231 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>187,478 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 625 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support.png}} Life Support <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oxygen Generator (Mars Colony) |
7,500 Coins 9,000 Supplies |
1x1 No street required |
18 Life Support |
|
Solar Panel East (Mars Colony) |
15,000 Coins 18,000 Supplies |
2x1 No street required |
42 Life Support |
|
Solar Panel South (Mars Colony) |
15,000 Coins 18,000 Supplies |
1x2 No street required |
42 Life Support |
|
Refinement Station (Mars Colony) |
105,129 Coins 126,155 Supplies |
3x4 No street required |
337 Life Support |
|
Recombination Machine (Mars Colony) |
30,000 Coins 36,000 Supplies |
2x2 No street required |
108 Life Support |
|
Autonomous Food Dispenser (Mars Colony) |
156,231 Coins 187,478 Supplies |
4x4 No street required |
625 Life Support |