Late Middle Ages Production Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Barrelproducer-692ab61fb.png}}<br />[[Cooperage]] | ||
| | | 61,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>10,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />164 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | ||
| | | 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Brewery-b80fe4a8c.png}}<br />[[Brewery]] | ||
| | | 56,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>9,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />136 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Spicefarm-30ea10bf2.png}}<br />[[Spice Trader]] | |||
| 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />86 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| 540 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooperage |
61,000 Coins 10,800 Supplies |
3x4 1x1 164 Population |
360 | 80 / 5m |
Brewery |
56,000 Coins 9,500 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 136 Population |
270 | 70 / 5m |
Spice Trader |
500 Diamonds | 3x3 1x1 86 Population |
540 | 120 / 5m |