Large Confectionary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Winter Event]] 2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 3,907 | | 3,907 | ||
| 72,600 | | 72,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 543 | |||
| 4,224 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:41, 26 July 2018
- Supplies are doubled when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Winter Event 2013 |