Jade Statue - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 84,000 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 84,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 27,000 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 27,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 96,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 29,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 |
Revision as of 11:54, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 20 | 200 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Iron Age | 32 | 500 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Early Middle Ages | 80 | 800 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
High Middle Ages | 160 | 1,100 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Late Middle Ages | 240 | 1,500 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Colonial Age | 400 | 2,300 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Industrial Age | 800 | 2,800 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Progressive Era | 1,200 | 3,400 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Modern Era | 2,000 | 4,200 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Postmodern Era | 3,200 | 5,300 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Contemporary Era | 4,800 | 6,900 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Tomorrow Era | 8,000 | 8,000 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
The Future | 12,800 | 9,200 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Arctic Future | 19,200 | 10,500 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Oceanic Future | 24,000 | 11,800 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Virtual Future | 32,000 | 13,200 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Space Age Mars | 52,000 | 22,100 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 72,000 | 24,500 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Space Age Venus | 84,000 | 27,000 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 96,000 | 29,600 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)