House of Horrors - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 89,000 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 89,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,200 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,200 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | -1,140 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,942 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 97,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,140 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 11:54, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | -50 | 85 | 60 | 700 | 620 | 1 |
Iron Age | -90 | 183 | 96 | 1,600 | 1,070 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | -100 | 280 | 240 | 2,600 | 1,180 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | -110 | 394 | 480 | 3,700 | 1,320 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | -130 | 517 | 720 | 4,900 | 1,470 | 1 |
Colonial Age | -150 | 652 | 1,200 | 7,400 | 1,730 | 1 |
Industrial Age | -170 | 797 | 2,400 | 9,300 | 1,950 | 1 |
Progressive Era | -190 | 951 | 3,600 | 11,300 | 2,150 | 1 |
Modern Era | -200 | 1,115 | 6,000 | 14,000 | 2,300 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | -210 | 1,285 | 9,600 | 17,600 | 2,390 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | -240 | 1,465 | 14,400 | 22,900 | 2,780 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | -290 | 1,651 | 24,000 | 26,500 | 3,380 | 1 |
The Future | -350 | 1,846 | 38,400 | 30,400 | 4,040 | 1 |
Arctic Future | -410 | 2,048 | 57,600 | 34,600 | 4,710 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | -470 | 2,255 | 72,000 | 39,000 | 5,430 | 1 |
Virtual Future | -560 | 2,470 | 96,000 | 43,700 | 6,490 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | -900 | 3,909 | 156,000 | 72,900 | 10,390 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | -980 | 4,246 | 216,000 | 80,800 | 11,290 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | -1,060 | 4,590 | 252,000 | 89,000 | 12,200 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | -1,140 | 4,942 | 288,000 | 97,700 | 13,140 | 1 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)