House of Horrors - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 88,800 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 88,800 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 12,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 12,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | -1,230 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 97,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,860 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | -50 | 83 | 60 | 600 | 570 |
Iron Age | -90 | 179 | 96 | 1,400 | 980 |
Early Middle Ages | -100 | 275 | 240 | 2,400 | 1,080 |
High Middle Ages | -110 | 386 | 480 | 3,400 | 1,210 |
Late Middle Ages | -130 | 507 | 720 | 4,400 | 1,350 |
Colonial Age | -150 | 640 | 1,200 | 6,800 | 1,580 |
Industrial Age | -170 | 782 | 2,400 | 8,400 | 1,780 |
Progressive Era | -190 | 933 | 3,600 | 10,200 | 1,960 |
Modern Era | -200 | 1,094 | 6,000 | 12,700 | 2,100 |
Postmodern Era | -210 | 1,261 | 9,600 | 16,000 | 2,180 |
Contemporary Era | -240 | 1,437 | 14,400 | 20,800 | 2,540 |
Tomorrow Era | -290 | 1,619 | 24,000 | 24,100 | 3,080 |
The Future | -350 | 1,811 | 38,400 | 27,700 | 3,690 |
Arctic Future | -410 | 2,009 | 57,600 | 31,400 | 4,300 |
Oceanic Future | -470 | 2,212 | 72,000 | 35,400 | 4,960 |
Virtual Future | -560 | 2,423 | 96,000 | 39,700 | 5,930 |
Space Age Mars | -900 | 3,835 | 156,000 | 66,300 | 9,480 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | -980 | 4,165 | 216,000 | 73,400 | 10,310 |
Space Age Venus | -1,060 | 4,502 | 252,000 | 80,900 | 11,140 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | -1,140 | 4,848 | 288,000 | 88,800 | 12,000 |
Space Age Titan | -1,230 | 5,200 | 312,000 | 97,100 | 12,860 |