Haunted House: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Halloween 2014 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] 2014 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 32,470 | | 32,470 | ||
| 24,000 | | 24,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| -940 | |||
| 36,370 | |||
| 32,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:33, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 2x2 |
Introduced with: | Halloween 2014 |