Greater Runestone - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 10,130 | |||
| 13 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 12,660 | |||
| 16 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 15,190 | |||
| 19 - 30 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 2x2Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 2x2" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 20 | +2% | 200 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Iron Age | 32 | +2% | 400 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 80 | +2% | 600 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 160 | +2% | 800 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 240 | +2% | 1,100 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 400 | +2% | 1,700 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 800 | +2% | 2,100 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 1,200 | +2% | 2,600 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
Modern Era | 2,000 | +2% | 3,200 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 3,200 | +2% | 4,000 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 4,800 | +2% | 5,200 | 18 | 2 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 8,000 | +2% | 6,000 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
The Future | 12,800 | +2% | 6,900 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 19,200 | +2% | 7,900 | 35 | 2 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 24,000 | +2% | 8,900 | 40 | 2 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 32,000 | +2% | 9,900 | 48 | 2 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 52,000 | +2% | 16,600 | 59 | 2 | 1 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Increases the attack boost of the player's attacking army