Grandstand: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 1,650 | | 1,650 | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 48,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 28 July 2018
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 3x2 |
Introduced with: | FoE Soccer Cup 2016 |