Grand Bridge - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18g_400px.png - Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, three Forge Points, medals and g...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 53,600 | |||
| 7,060 | |||
| 25,900 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:49, 28 July 2018