Grand Bridge - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18f_400px.png - Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points, medals and goo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 51,600 | |||
| 6,770 | |||
| 25,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:49, 28 July 2018
- Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points, medals and goods when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Obtainable From: | Carnival Event 2018 |