Grand Bridge - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 126,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 52,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 498 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 650 | 60 | 1,000 | 800 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Iron Age | 1,120 | 96 | 2,200 | 1,900 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,240 | 240 | 3,100 | 3,100 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 1,380 | 480 | 4,400 | 4,400 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,540 | 720 | 5,800 | 5,800 | 13 | 2 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 1,810 | 1,200 | 8,800 | 7,300 | 16 | 2 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 2,040 | 2,400 | 11,000 | 8,900 | 22 | 2 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 2,240 | 3,600 | 13,300 | 10,500 | 30 | 2 | 5 |
Modern Era | 2,400 | 6,000 | 16,500 | 12,200 | 43 | 2 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 2,500 | 9,600 | 20,800 | 13,900 | 60 | 2 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 2,900 | 14,400 | 27,100 | 15,600 | 86 | 2 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,520 | 24,000 | 31,400 | 17,500 | 116 | 2 | 5 |
The Future | 4,220 | 38,400 | 35,900 | 19,200 | 142 | 2 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 4,910 | 57,600 | 40,800 | 21,100 | 172 | 2 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 5,670 | 72,000 | 46,100 | 23,100 | 198 | 2 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 6,770 | 96,000 | 51,600 | 25,000 | 240 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 10,840 | 156,000 | 86,200 | 40,400 | 292 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 11,780 | 216,000 | 95,400 | 43,400 | 343 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 12,730 | 252,000 | 105,200 | 46,500 | 395 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 13,710 | 288,000 | 115,500 | 49,500 | 446 | 2 | 5 |
Space Age Titan | 14,700 | 312,000 | 126,200 | 52,600 | 498 | 2 | 5 |