Grand Bridge - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18e_400px.png - Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points and medals when...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| 158 | | 158 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 49,600 | |||
| 6,490 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:48, 28 July 2018
- Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points and medals when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Obtainable From: | Carnival Event 2018 |