Grand Bridge - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18b_400px.png - Coins are doubled and also produces supplies when motivated; can be plunder...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Carnival Event 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| 19,500 | | 19,500 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 43,700 | |||
| 5,650 | |||
| 21,100 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:00, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces supplies when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2018 |