Gondola Dock Market: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:P_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18_300px.png - '''Can''' be plundered (can not be motivated) <br> - Renovation Kit needed t...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Carnival Event 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120,000 | | 120,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 640 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 4,410 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 160,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:37, 26 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 4x5 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2018 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
*Power is added during daily calculation
**Produces two of each good from the building's era