Golden Crops - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36,560 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | 36,560 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 624,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 39% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 14,599 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 39,216 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 292,514 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 39,383 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} |
Revision as of 07:57, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | Provides | Happiness | 1d Production | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 120 | 32% | 233 Population | 1,313 |
| |||
Iron Age | 192 | 33% | 501 Population | 2,361 |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 480 | 33% | 769 Population | 2,829 |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 960 | 33% | 1,080 Population | 3,380 |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 1,440 | 34% | 1,417 Population | 3,977 |
| |||
Colonial Age | 2,400 | 34% | 1,788 Population | 4,798 |
| |||
Industrial Age | 4,800 | 34% | 2,186 Population | 5,586 |
| |||
Progressive Era | 7,200 | 35% | 2,609 Population | 6,339 |
| |||
Modern Era | 12,000 | 35% | 3,059 Population | 7,049 |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 19,200 | 35% | 3,525 Population | 7,685 |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 28,800 | 36% | 4,018 Population | 8,858 |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 48,000 | 36% | 4,527 Population | 10,397 |
| |||
The Future | 76,800 | 36% | 5,063 Population | 12,093 |
| |||
Arctic Future | 115,200 | 37% | 5,616 Population | 13,806 |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 144,000 | 37% | 6,186 Population | 15,636 |
| |||
Virtual Future | 192,000 | 37% | 6,774 Population | 18,064 |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 312,000 | 38% | 10,722 Population | 28,792 |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 432,000 | 38% | 11,647 Population | 31,277 |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 504,000 | 38% | 12,588 Population | 33,798 |
| |||
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 576,000 | 39% | 13,556 Population | 36,406 |
| |||
Space Age Titan | 624,000 | 39% | 14,599 Population | 39,216 |
|