Gold Award: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 984 | | 984 | ||
| 1,200,000 | | 1,200,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | ||
| 1,176 | | 1,176 | ||
| 1,600,000 | | 1,600,000 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:59, 26 July 2018
- Can NOT be polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 1x1 |
Introduced with: | Ranking prizes for recalculation (right before v1.70) |