Gate Statue West: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 477 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 477 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 13,000 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 13,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 518 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 18,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 23 April 2020
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 1x1Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 38 | 5 |
Iron Age | 47 | 8 |
Early Middle Ages | 52 | 20 |
High Middle Ages | 57 | 40 |
Late Middle Ages | 64 | 60 |
Colonial Age | 75 | 100 |
Industrial Age | 85 | 200 |
Progressive Era | 93 | 300 |
Modern Era | 100 | 500 |
Postmodern Era | 110 | 800 |
Contemporary Era | 128 | 1,200 |
Tomorrow Era | 155 | 2,000 |
The Future | 186 | 3,200 |
Arctic Future | 216 | 4,800 |
Oceanic Future | 249 | 6,000 |
Virtual Future | 298 | 8,000 |
Space Age Mars | 477 | 13,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 518 | 18,000 |