Fountain of Youth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Guild Expeditions | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Guild Expeditions]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 Bronze Age | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Bronze Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Iron Age) | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Iron Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Early Middle Ages) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (High Middle Ages) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Late Middle Ages) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Colonial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | | style="text-align: center;" | 31 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Industrial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | | style="text-align: center;" | 49 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 (Progressive Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 65 | | style="text-align: center;" | 65 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32,200 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23,300 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (The Future) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 370 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
''*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)'' | ''*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)'' |
Revision as of 23:40, 27 July 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Random-Producing Building |
Size: | 3x3 |
Introduced with: | Guild Expeditions |
*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)