Fiore Village - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,262 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,262 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 21,710 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,615 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 576,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 213,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,427 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-50aa01a86.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-50aa01a86.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 11:54, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x6 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||
Bronze Age | 1,030 | 217 | 120 | 1,400 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 15 |
Iron Age | 1,770 | 466 | 192 | 3,500 | 10 | 25 | 4 | 15 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,960 | 716 | 480 | 5,800 | 10 | 31 | 4 | 15 |
High Middle Ages | 2,180 | 1,005 | 960 | 8,100 | 10 | 36 | 4 | 15 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,440 | 1,319 | 1,440 | 10,700 | 10 | 42 | 4 | 15 |
Colonial Age | 2,860 | 1,664 | 2,400 | 16,200 | 10 | 50 | 4 | 15 |
Industrial Age | 3,230 | 2,034 | 4,800 | 20,200 | 10 | 69 | 4 | 15 |
Progressive Era | 3,550 | 2,428 | 7,200 | 24,500 | 10 | 96 | 4 | 15 |
Modern Era | 3,790 | 2,846 | 12,000 | 30,500 | 10 | 138 | 4 | 15 |
Postmodern Era | 3,950 | 3,280 | 19,200 | 38,400 | 10 | 192 | 4 | 15 |
Contemporary Era | 4,590 | 3,739 | 28,800 | 50,000 | 10 | 275 | 4 | 15 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,580 | 4,213 | 48,000 | 57,900 | 10 | 371 | 4 | 15 |
The Future | 6,680 | 4,711 | 76,800 | 66,400 | 10 | 453 | 4 | 15 |
Arctic Future | 7,780 | 5,226 | 115,200 | 75,400 | 10 | 549 | 4 | 15 |
Oceanic Future | 8,980 | 5,757 | 144,000 | 85,000 | 10 | 631 | 4 | 15 |
Virtual Future | 10,730 | 6,303 | 192,000 | 95,200 | 10 | 768 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Mars | 17,160 | 9,978 | 312,000 | 159,100 | 10 | 933 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 18,650 | 10,838 | 432,000 | 176,200 | 10 | 1,098 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Venus | 20,150 | 11,714 | 504,000 | 194,200 | 10 | 1,262 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 21,710 | 12,615 | 576,000 | 213,200 | 10 | 1,427 | 4 | 15 |
Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)