Elephant Fountain Gate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | 1,110 | ||
| | | 1,170 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | 1,690 | ||
| | | 1,780 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | 2,110 | ||
| | | 2,210 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| | | 2,560 | ||
| | | 2,680 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | 3,180 | ||
| | | 3,340 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 1,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| | | 4,000 | ||
| | | 4,200 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 2,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | 5,210 | ||
| | | 5,470 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 3,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| | | 6,030 | ||
| | | 6,330 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 6,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| | | 6,910 | ||
| | | 7,260 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 9,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | 7,850 | ||
| | | 8,250 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 1,4400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| | | 8,860 | ||
| | | 9,300 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 18,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 9,920 | |||
| 10,420 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:31, 27 July 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 1x3 |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2017 |
Set: | Indian Fountain |