Druid Temple - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 22,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 22,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 279,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 279,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 11,780 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +18% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 194,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 24,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 306,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | Randomly produces one of the following: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 40% | 40% | 15% | 5% | |||||
Bronze Age | 190 | 100 | +2% | 1,200 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 100 | 1,000 |
Iron Age | 410 | 160 | +2% | 2,900 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 300 | 4,000 |
Early Middle Ages | 620 | 400 | +2% | 4,800 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 700 | 8,000 |
High Middle Ages | 880 | 800 | +4% | 6,700 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 1,200 | 14,000 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,150 | 1,200 | +4% | 8,900 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 1,800 | 21,000 |
Colonial Age | 1,450 | 2,000 | +4% | 13,500 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 2,500 | 29,000 |
Industrial Age | 1,770 | 4,000 | +6% | 16,900 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 3,300 | 39,000 |
Progressive Era | 2,110 | 6,000 | +6% | 20,500 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 4,200 | 50,000 |
Modern Era | 2,480 | 10,000 | +8% | 25,400 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 5,200 | 62,000 |
Postmodern Era | 2,860 | 16,000 | +8% | 32,000 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 6,300 | 76,000 |
Contemporary Era | 3,260 | 24,000 | +10% | 41,700 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 7,500 | 91,000 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,670 | 40,000 | +10% | 48,200 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 8,800 | 107,000 |
The Future | 4,100 | 64,000 | +12% | 55,300 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 10,100 | 124,000 |
Arctic Future | 4,550 | 96,000 | +12% | 62,800 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 11,600 | 143,000 |
Oceanic Future | 5,010 | 120,000 | +14% | 70,900 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 13,100 | 163,000 |
Virtual Future | 5,490 | 160,000 | +14% | 79,400 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 14,700 | 184,000 |
Space Age Mars | 8,690 | 260,000 | +16% | 132,600 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 16,400 | 206,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 9,440 | 360,000 | +16% | 146,800 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 18,200 | 229,000 |
Space Age Venus | 10,200 | 420,000 | +16% | 161,800 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 20,000 | 254,000 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 10,980 | 480,000 | +16% | 177,600 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 22,000 | 279,000 |
Space Age Titan | 11,780 | 520,000 | +18% | 194,200 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 24,000 | 306,000 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Defense for Attacking Army