Diplomacy Vikings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy1.png}}<br />[[Runestone (Vikings)]] | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>7 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy2.png}}<br />[[Clan Totem (Vikings)]] | ||
| | | 15 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>21 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x2<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy3.png}}<br />[[Old Willow (Vikings)]] | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>84 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x2<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy4.png}}<br />[[Shrine (Vikings)]] | |||
| 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>28 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />17 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | |||
| 24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 16 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy5.png}}<br />[[Market (Vikings)]] | |||
| 68 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>95 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />38 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 41 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Vikings_Diplomacy6.png}}<br />[[Mead Hall (Vikings)]] | |||
| 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>210 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />63 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 91 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runestone (Vikings) |
5 Coins 7 Supplies |
1x1 No street required |
6 Diplomacy |
|
Clan Totem (Vikings) |
15 Coins 21 Supplies |
1x2 No street required |
24 Diplomacy |
|
Old Willow (Vikings) |
60 Coins 84 Supplies |
3x2 No street required |
108 Diplomacy |
|
Shrine (Vikings) |
20 Coins 28 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 17 Vikings |
24 Diplomacy |
16 / 5m |
Market (Vikings) |
68 Coins 95 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 38 Vikings |
108 Diplomacy |
41 / 5m |
Mead Hall (Vikings) |
150 Coins 210 Supplies |
5x3 1x1 63 Vikings |
270 Diplomacy |
91 / 5m |