Diplomacy Feudal Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy1.png}}<br />[[Tōrō (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>7 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy2.png}}<br />[[Decorated Torii Gate (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy3.png}}<br />[[Sacred Torii Gate (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x3<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy4.png}}<br />[[Zen Garden (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>84 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x2<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy5.png}}<br />[[Shinto Shrine (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 30 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />26 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 33 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy6.png}}<br />[[Tea House (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 90 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>126 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />51 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| 144 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 85 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy7.png}}<br />[[Dojo (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>210 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />63 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 122 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 5m | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tōrō (Feudal Japan) |
5 Coins 7 Supplies |
1x1 No street required |
6 Diplomacy |
|
Decorated Torii Gate (Feudal Japan) |
23 Coins 32 Supplies |
3x1 No street required |
36 Diplomacy |
|
Sacred Torii Gate (Feudal Japan) |
23 Coins 32 Supplies |
1x3 No street required |
36 Diplomacy |
|
Zen Garden (Feudal Japan) |
60 Coins 84 Supplies |
3x2 No street required |
108 Diplomacy |
|
Shinto Shrine (Feudal Japan) |
30 Coins 42 Supplies |
2x3 1x1 26 Japanese |
36 Diplomacy |
33 / 5m |
Tea House (Feudal Japan) |
90 Coins 126 Supplies |
3x4 1x1 51 Japanese |
144 Diplomacy |
85 / 5m |
Dojo (Feudal Japan) |
150 Coins 210 Supplies |
5x3 1x1 63 Japanese |
270 Diplomacy |
122 / 5m |