Diplomacy Aztecs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Aztecs BuildingType::Diplomacy | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?ProductionTime | fo...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy1.png}}<br />[[Honoring Sculpture (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>7 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x1<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy2.png}}<br />[[Decorative Statue (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 1x3<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 30 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy3.png}}<br />[[Ornamental Statue (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x1<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 30 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy4.png}}<br />[[Sun Stone (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 90 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>126 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 126 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy5.png}}<br />[[Simple Shrine (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>28 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>17 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 15 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy6.png}}<br />[[Texcotzingo (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 90 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>126 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>51 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Aztecs_Diplomacy7.png}}<br />[[Great Temple (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>210 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>63 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 210 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy.png}} Diplomacy <br/> | |||
| 85 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 5m | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honoring Sculpture (Aztecs) |
5 Coins 7 Supplies |
1x1 No street required |
5 Diplomacy |
|
Decorative Statue (Aztecs) |
23 Coins 32 Supplies |
1x3 No street required |
30 Diplomacy |
|
Ornamental Statue (Aztecs) |
23 Coins 32 Supplies |
3x1 No street required |
30 Diplomacy |
|
Sun Stone (Aztecs) |
90 Coins 126 Supplies |
3x3 No street required |
126 Diplomacy |
|
Simple Shrine (Aztecs) |
20 Coins 28 Supplies 17 Aztecs |
2x2 1x1 |
20 Diplomacy |
15 / 5m |
Texcotzingo (Aztecs) |
90 Coins 126 Supplies 51 Aztecs |
4x3 1x1 |
120 Diplomacy |
60 / 5m |
Great Temple (Aztecs) |
150 Coins 210 Supplies 63 Aztecs |
3x5 1x1 |
210 Diplomacy |
85 / 5m |