Cultural Goods Building Feudal Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction1.png}}<br />[[Soy Bean Field (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/soy.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction2.png}}<br />[[Gallery (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/paintings.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction3.png}}<br />[[Armorer (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/armor.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction4.png}}<br />[[Instrument Workshop (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/instruments.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Soy Bean Field (Feudal Japan) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies |
4x3 1x1 36 Japanese |
5 / 4h | |
Gallery (Feudal Japan) |
203 Coins 270 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 45 Japanese |
5 / 4h | |
Armorer (Feudal Japan) |
360 Coins 480 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 24 Japanese |
5 / 4h | |
Instrument Workshop (Feudal Japan) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies |
3x4 1x1 36 Japanese |
5 / 4h |