Cultural Goods Building Ancient Egypt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Ancient Egypt BuildingType::Cultural Goods Building | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Egyptians_CulturalGoodsProduction1.png}}<br />[[Grain Farm (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>48 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/barley.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Egyptians_CulturalGoodsProduction2.png}}<br />[[Pottery (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>48 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pottery.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Egyptians_CulturalGoodsProduction3.png}}<br />[[Flower Farm (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 338 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flowers.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Egyptians_CulturalGoodsProduction4.png}}<br />[[Place of Prayer (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 338 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sacrificial_offerings.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grain Farm (Ancient Egypt) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies 48 Egyptians |
3x4 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Pottery (Ancient Egypt) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies 48 Egyptians |
4x3 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Flower Farm (Ancient Egypt) |
338 Coins 450 Supplies 36 Egyptians |
3x5 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Place of Prayer (Ancient Egypt) |
338 Coins 450 Supplies 36 Egyptians |
3x5 1x1 |
5 / 4h |