Chocolatery - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>6% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>6% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 13,710 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 13,710 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 Fragment of Nutcracker Guardhouse {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 624,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>6% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 14,766 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | ||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" |
Revision as of 07:58, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x6 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | Happiness | 1d Production | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 120 | 3% 4% |
650 |
| |||
Iron Age | 192 | 3% 4% |
1,120 |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 480 | 3% 4% |
1,240 |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 960 | 3% 4% |
1,380 |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 1,440 | 3% 4% |
1,540 |
| |||
Colonial Age | 2,400 | 3% 4% |
1,810 |
| |||
Industrial Age | 4,800 | 3% 4% |
2,040 |
| |||
Progressive Era | 7,200 | 4% 5% |
2,240 |
| |||
Modern Era | 12,000 | 4% 5% |
2,400 |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 19,200 | 4% 5% |
2,500 |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 28,800 | 4% 5% |
2,900 |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 48,000 | 4% 5% |
3,520 |
| |||
The Future | 76,800 | 4% 5% |
4,220 |
| |||
Arctic Future | 115,200 | 4% 5% |
4,910 |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 144,000 | 5% 6% |
5,670 |
| |||
Virtual Future | 192,000 | 5% 6% |
6,770 |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 312,000 | 5% 6% |
10,840 |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 432,000 | 5% 6% |
11,780 |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 504,000 | 5% 6% |
12,730 |
| |||
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 576,000 | 5% 6% |
13,710 |
| |||
Space Age Titan | 624,000 | 5% 6% |
14,766 |
|