Blooming Cider Mill: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Fall Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Fall Event]] 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 54,000 | | 54,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 125 | |||
| 528 | |||
| 1,120 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 7,039 | |||
| 10,561 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 72,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:49, 26 July 2018
- Can be plundered, cannot be motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 3x3 |
Introduced with: | Fall Event 2017 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|