Bleachers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Soccer | | style="width: 70%;"| [[FoE Soccer Cup]] 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {|style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
! | ! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | ||
! Points | ! [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| 139 | | 139 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| 184 | | 184 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| 202 | | 202 | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| 216 | | 216 | ||
| 1,000 | | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| 225 | | 225 | ||
| 1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| 318 | | 318 | ||
| 4,000 | | 4,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 91: | ||
| 512 | | 512 | ||
| 12,000 | | 12,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 612 | |||
| 16,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:42, 26 July 2018
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 1x2 |
Introduced with: | FoE Soccer Cup 2016 |