Bleachers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 444 | | 444 | ||
| 9,600 | | 9,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 512 | |||
| 12,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:38, 8 March 2017
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 1x2 |
Obtainable From: | Soccer Event 2016 |
Age | Happiness | Points |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 65 | 10 |
Iron Age | 101 | 16 |
Early Middle Ages | 112 | 40 |
High Middle Ages | 125 | 80 |
Late Middle Ages | 139 | 120 |
Colonial Age | 163 | 200 |
Industrial Age | 184 | 400 |
Progressive Era | 202 | 600 |
Modern Era | 216 | 1,000 |
Postmodern Era | 225 | 1,600 |
Contemporary Era | 262 | 2,400 |
Tomorrow | 318 | 4,000 |
The Future | 381 | 6,400 |
Arctic Future | 444 | 9,600 |
Oceanic Future | 512 | 12,000 |