Black Tower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Halloween Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] Event 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| 198 | | 198 | ||
| 120,000 | | 120,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1 | |||
| 52,900 | |||
| <span style="color: red">-4,700</span> | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 160,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[File:Small_goods.png]] *Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use | [[File:Small_goods.png]] *Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use |
Revision as of 22:32, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces Forge Points, goods and medals when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x5 |
Introduced with: | Halloween Event 2017 |
*Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use