Black Tower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 107,900 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 107,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 395 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 395 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | -9,520 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 480,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 118,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 446 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:54, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | -90 | 1 | 100 | 1,300 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Iron Age | -190 | 1 | 160 | 2,400 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | -260 | 1 | 400 | 3,200 | 10 | 3 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | -380 | 1 | 800 | 4,500 | 12 | 3 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | -530 | 1 | 1,200 | 5,900 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
Colonial Age | -750 | 1 | 2,000 | 9,000 | 16 | 3 | 5 |
Industrial Age | -850 | 1 | 4,000 | 11,200 | 22 | 3 | 5 |
Progressive Era | -1,090 | 1 | 6,000 | 13,600 | 30 | 3 | 5 |
Modern Era | -1,160 | 1 | 10,000 | 17,000 | 43 | 3 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | -1,390 | 1 | 16,000 | 21,300 | 60 | 3 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | -1,610 | 1 | 24,000 | 27,800 | 86 | 3 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | -2,200 | 1 | 40,000 | 32,200 | 116 | 3 | 5 |
The Future | -2,640 | 1 | 64,000 | 36,900 | 142 | 3 | 5 |
Arctic Future | -3,410 | 1 | 96,000 | 41,900 | 172 | 3 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | -3,940 | 1 | 120,000 | 47,200 | 198 | 3 | 5 |
Virtual Future | -4,700 | 1 | 160,000 | 52,900 | 240 | 3 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | -7,530 | 1 | 260,000 | 88,400 | 292 | 3 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | -8,180 | 1 | 360,000 | 97,900 | 343 | 3 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | -8,840 | 1 | 420,000 | 107,900 | 395 | 3 | 5 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | -9,520 | 1 | 480,000 | 118,400 | 446 | 3 | 5 |