Ancient Graveyard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 5,250 | | 5,250 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 6,050 | |||
| 90,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:30, 8 March 2017
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 5x3 |
Obtainable From: | Halloween Event 2014 Halloween Event 2015 Halloween Event 2016 |