Altar Garden - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 30,400 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 30,400 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,240 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,240 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,190 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2,824 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 144,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 33,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,570 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:55, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 230 | 49 | 30 | 250 | 220 |
Iron Age | 340 | 104 | 48 | 550 | 370 |
Early Middle Ages | 380 | 160 | 120 | 900 | 410 |
High Middle Ages | 420 | 225 | 240 | 1,250 | 460 |
Late Middle Ages | 470 | 295 | 360 | 1,700 | 510 |
Colonial Age | 550 | 373 | 600 | 2,500 | 600 |
Industrial Age | 620 | 455 | 1,200 | 3,200 | 680 |
Progressive Era | 680 | 544 | 1,800 | 3,800 | 750 |
Modern Era | 730 | 637 | 3,000 | 4,800 | 800 |
Postmodern Era | 760 | 734 | 4,800 | 6,000 | 830 |
Contemporary Era | 890 | 837 | 7,200 | 7,800 | 970 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,080 | 943 | 12,000 | 9,100 | 1,170 |
The Future | 1,290 | 1,055 | 19,200 | 10,400 | 1,410 |
Arctic Future | 1,500 | 1,170 | 28,800 | 11,800 | 1,640 |
Oceanic Future | 1,730 | 1,289 | 36,000 | 13,300 | 1,890 |
Virtual Future | 2,070 | 1,411 | 48,000 | 14,900 | 2,260 |
Space Age Mars | 3,310 | 2,234 | 78,000 | 24,900 | 3,610 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,600 | 2,426 | 108,000 | 27,500 | 3,930 |
Space Age Venus | 3,890 | 2,623 | 126,000 | 30,400 | 4,240 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 4,190 | 2,824 | 144,000 | 33,300 | 4,570 |