Arena of Victors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | 80 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| 30 | | 40 | ||
| 40 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 1 | |- | ||
| 4 | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;"| Iron Age | ||
| 5 | | 160 | ||
| 2 | | 70 | ||
| 160 | | 100 | ||
|- | | 1 | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | 4 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| 120 | | 2 | ||
| 170 | | 160 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 5 | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| 5 | | 220 | ||
| 120 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | 290 | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | 360 | ||
| 220 | | 220 | ||
| 310 | | 310 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 1,200 | |1,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| 420 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 470 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| 490 | | 490 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| 590 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 590 | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| | | 550 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| 710 | | 710 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 6,000 | | 6,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | 610 | ||
| 470 | | 470 | ||
| 880 | | 880 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| | | 670 | ||
| 530 | | 530 | ||
| 1,110 | | 1,110 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 16,000 | |16,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | 720 | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
| 1,450 | | 1,450 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24,000 | | 24,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| | | 780 | ||
| 670 | | 670 | ||
| 1,680 | | 1,680 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 40,000 | | 40,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| | | 870 | ||
| 740 | | 740 | ||
| 1,920 | | 1,920 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| 79 | | 79 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 64,000 | | 64,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | 930 | ||
| 810 | | 810 | ||
| 2,180 | | 2,180 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 95 | | 95 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 96,000 | | 96,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| | | 980 | ||
| 890 | | 890 | ||
| 2,460 | | 2,460 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 2 | |||
|120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,030 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2,760 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 160,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:31, 26 July 2018
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
*Power is added during daily calculation
**Produces one of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use)
Create new building