Winner's Plaza: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:A_SS_MultiAge_SportBonus17.png - Cannot be plundered, can be polished<br /> - Renovation Kit needed to upgrade buildin...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Forge Bowl Event]] 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Forge Bowl Event]] 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| +4 % | | +4 % | ||
| 54,000 | | 54,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 4,230 | |||
| +5 % | |||
| 72,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:17, 26 July 2018
- Cannot be plundered, can be polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 3x3 |
Introduced with: | Forge Bowl Event 2018 |