Lotus Flower Lake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 208,000 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 208,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:center;" | Space Age Space Hub | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 7,650 | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 224,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:48, 8 October 2024
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x2 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Panda Reserve | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Connection Grants | |
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 260 | 40 | 6 |
Iron Age | 370 | 64 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 450 | 160 | 6 |
High Middle Ages | 560 | 320 | 6 |
Late Middle Ages | 640 | 480 | 6 |
Colonial Age | 750 | 800 | 6 |
Industrial Age | 850 | 1,600 | 6 |
Progressive Era | 930 | 2,400 | 6 |
Modern Era | 1,070 | 4,000 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 1,210 | 6,400 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 1,410 | 9,600 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,760 | 16,000 | 6 |
The Future | 2,110 | 25,600 | 6 |
Arctic Future | 2,390 | 38,400 | 6 |
Oceanic Future | 2,680 | 48,000 | 6 |
Virtual Future | 3,390 | 64,000 | 6 |
Space Age Mars | 5,270 | 104,000 | 6 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 5,730 | 144,000 | 6 |
Space Age Venus | 6,190 | 168,000 | 6 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 6,660 | 192,000 | 6 |
Space Age Titan | 7,150 | 208,000 | 6 |
Space Age Space Hub | 7,650 | 224,000 | 6 |