Key Master's Workshop - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 11,297 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 11,297 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | -25,710 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | -25,710 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 Fragments of Tower of Conjunction Selection Kit {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 156,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 11% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>12% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_defender-149661ead.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 12,165 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | -27,692 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | ||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" |
Revision as of 07:58, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | Demands | Happiness | 1d Production | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 30 | 9% 10% |
195 Population | -1,220 |
| |||
Iron Age | 48 | 9% 10% |
418 Population | -2,100 |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 120 | 9% 10% |
641 Population | -2,320 |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 240 | 9% 10% |
900 Population | -2,590 |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 360 | 9% 10% |
1,181 Population | -2,890 |
| |||
Colonial Age | 600 | 9% 10% |
1,491 Population | -3,400 |
| |||
Industrial Age | 1,200 | 9% 10% |
1,822 Population | -3,830 |
| |||
Progressive Era | 1,800 | 9% 10% |
2,175 Population | -4,200 |
| |||
Modern Era | 3,000 | 9% 10% |
2,549 Population | -4,500 |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 4,800 | 9% 10% |
2,938 Population | -4,690 |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 7,200 | 9% 10% |
3,348 Population | -5,450 |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 12,000 | 9% 10% |
3,773 Population | -6,610 |
| |||
The Future | 19,200 | 9% 10% |
4,220 Population | -7,920 |
| |||
Arctic Future | 28,800 | 10% 11% |
4,680 Population | -9,220 |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 36,000 | 10% 11% |
5,156 Population | -10,640 |
| |||
Virtual Future | 48,000 | 10% 11% |
5,645 Population | -12,710 |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 78,000 | 10% 11% |
8,936 Population | -20,330 |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 108,000 | 10% 11% |
9,706 Population | -22,090 |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 126,000 | 10% 11% |
10,491 Population | -23,870 |
| |||
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 144,000 | 11% 12% |
11,297 Population | -25,710 |
| |||
Space Age Titan | 156,000 | 11% 12% |
12,165 Population | -27,692 |
|