Golden Orrery - Lv. 10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13,613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | | style="text-align: center;" | 13,613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Random 🪄 <br>45%: 10 Fragments of 30m Mass Supply Rush {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>35%: 5 Fragments of 20% Attacker Boost {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>20%: 2 Fragments of One Up Kit {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 520,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 28% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 6,639 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 0 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_previous_age-b7f0bbea8.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14,705 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Random 🪄 <br>45%: 10 Fragments of 30m Mass Supply Rush {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>35%: 5 Fragments of 20% Attacker Boost {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>20%: 2 Fragments of One Up Kit {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br> | | style="text-align: center;" | Random 🪄 <br>45%: 10 Fragments of 30m Mass Supply Rush {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>35%: 5 Fragments of 20% Attacker Boost {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br>20%: 2 Fragments of One Up Kit {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} <br> |
Revision as of 07:57, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | Provides | Happiness | 1d Production | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 100 | 11% | 99 Population | 0 |
| |||
Iron Age | 160 | 11% | 221 Population | 0 |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 400 | 12% | 341 Population | 0 |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 800 | 12% | 483 Population | 0 |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 1,200 | 13% | 637 Population | 0 |
| |||
Colonial Age | 2,000 | 13% | 804 Population | 0 |
| |||
Industrial Age | 4,000 | 14% | 983 Population | 0 |
| |||
Progressive Era | 6,000 | 15% | 1,175 Population | 0 |
| |||
Modern Era | 10,000 | 16% | 1,377 Population | 0 |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 16,000 | 17% | 1,588 Population | 0 |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 24,000 | 18% | 1,812 Population | 0 |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 40,000 | 19% | 2,043 Population | 0 |
| |||
The Future | 64,000 | 20% | 2,284 Population | 0 |
| |||
Arctic Future | 96,000 | 21% | 2,534 Population | 0 |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 120,000 | 22% | 2,795 Population | 0 |
| |||
Virtual Future | 160,000 | 23% | 3,060 Population | 0 |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 260,000 | 24% | 4,847 Population | 0 |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 360,000 | 25% | 5,266 Population | 0 |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 420,000 | 27% | 5,690 Population | 0 |
| |||
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 480,000 | 27% | 6,147 Population | 0 |
| |||
Space Age Titan | 520,000 | 28% | 6,639 Population | 0 |
|