Animal Crossing - Lv. 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1,739 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1,739 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 22,050 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,875 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 468,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +22% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 247,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1,939 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:56, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | |||||||
Bronze Age | 970 | 207 | 90 | +12% | 1,500 | 24 | 10 |
Iron Age | 1,680 | 444 | 144 | +13% | 3,700 | 31 | 10 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,850 | 681 | 360 | +13% | 6,100 | 37 | 10 |
High Middle Ages | 2,070 | 956 | 720 | +14% | 8,600 | 44 | 10 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,310 | 1,255 | 1,080 | +14% | 11,300 | 51 | 10 |
Colonial Age | 2,710 | 1,584 | 1,800 | +15% | 17,200 | 61 | 10 |
Industrial Age | 3,060 | 1,935 | 3,600 | +15% | 21,500 | 84 | 10 |
Progressive Era | 3,360 | 2,310 | 5,400 | +16% | 26,100 | 117 | 10 |
Modern Era | 3,590 | 2,708 | 9,000 | +16% | 32,400 | 168 | 10 |
Postmodern Era | 3,750 | 3,121 | 14,400 | +17% | 40,800 | 234 | 10 |
Contemporary Era | 4,350 | 3,557 | 21,600 | +17% | 53,100 | 335 | 10 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,280 | 4,009 | 36,000 | +18% | 61,500 | 452 | 10 |
The Future | 6,330 | 4,483 | 57,600 | +18% | 70,500 | 552 | 10 |
Arctic Future | 7,370 | 4,973 | 86,400 | +19% | 80,100 | 669 | 10 |
Oceanic Future | 8,510 | 5,477 | 108,000 | +19% | 90,300 | 769 | 10 |
Virtual Future | 10,160 | 5,998 | 144,000 | +20% | 101,200 | 936 | 10 |
Space Age Mars | 16,260 | 9,494 | 234,000 | +20% | 169,000 | 1,137 | 10 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 17,670 | 10,312 | 324,000 | +21% | 187,200 | 1,338 | 10 |
Space Age Venus | 19,090 | 11,146 | 378,000 | +21% | 206,400 | 1,538 | 10 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 20,560 | 12,003 | 432,000 | +22% | 226,500 | 1,739 | 10 |
Space Age Titan | 22,050 | 12,875 | 468,000 | +22% | 247,600 | 1,939 | 10 |
Attack for Attacking Army