Pirate's Hideout - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 24,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 24,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 540,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 540,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 27,570 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15,778 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 780,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +17% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 291,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 55 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 26,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 598,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x6 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Pirate's Hideout | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | Randomly produces one of the following: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 25% | 25% | 30% | 20% | |||||
Bronze Age | 1,220 | 253 | 150 | +5% | 1,800 | 20 | 55 | 100 | 1,000 |
Iron Age | 2,100 | 544 | 240 | +5% | 4,300 | 20 | 55 | 400 | 4,000 |
Early Middle Ages | 2,320 | 834 | 600 | +5% | 7,200 | 20 | 55 | 700 | 10,000 |
High Middle Ages | 2,590 | 1,172 | 1,200 | +5% | 10,100 | 20 | 55 | 1,300 | 18,000 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,880 | 1,538 | 1,800 | +7% | 13,300 | 20 | 55 | 1,900 | 29,000 |
Colonial Age | 3,390 | 1,941 | 3,000 | +7% | 20,300 | 20 | 55 | 2,700 | 43,000 |
Industrial Age | 3,820 | 2,372 | 6,000 | +7% | 25,300 | 20 | 55 | 3,500 | 60,000 |
Progressive Era | 4,200 | 2,831 | 9,000 | +9% | 30,700 | 20 | 55 | 4,500 | 79,000 |
Modern Era | 4,490 | 3,319 | 15,000 | +9% | 38,200 | 20 | 55 | 5,600 | 101,000 |
Postmodern Era | 4,680 | 3,825 | 24,000 | +9% | 48,000 | 20 | 55 | 6,800 | 126,000 |
Contemporary Era | 5,440 | 4,359 | 36,000 | +11% | 62,500 | 20 | 55 | 8,000 | 154,000 |
Tomorrow Era | 6,600 | 4,913 | 60,000 | +11% | 72,400 | 20 | 55 | 9,400 | 185,000 |
The Future | 7,910 | 5,494 | 96,000 | +11% | 82,900 | 20 | 55 | 10,900 | 218,000 |
Arctic Future | 9,210 | 6,094 | 144,000 | +13% | 94,300 | 20 | 55 | 12,500 | 255,000 |
Oceanic Future | 10,630 | 6,713 | 180,000 | +13% | 106,300 | 20 | 55 | 14,200 | 295,000 |
Virtual Future | 12,700 | 7,350 | 240,000 | +13% | 119,000 | 20 | 55 | 16,000 | 338,000 |
Space Age Mars | 20,320 | 11,634 | 390,000 | +15% | 198,800 | 20 | 55 | 17,900 | 384,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 22,090 | 12,638 | 540,000 | +15% | 220,200 | 20 | 55 | 19,800 | 433,000 |
Space Age Venus | 23,860 | 13,659 | 630,000 | +15% | 242,800 | 20 | 55 | 21,900 | 485,000 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 25,700 | 14,709 | 720,000 | +15% | 266,500 | 20 | 55 | 24,000 | 540,000 |
Space Age Titan | 27,570 | 15,778 | 780,000 | +17% | 291,300 | 20 | 55 | 26,300 | 598,000 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Attack for Attacking Army