Governor's Villa - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 210,900 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 210,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 19,910 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 13,254 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 780,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 230,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x6 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 880 | 213 | 150 | 1,400 | 5 |
Iron Age | 1,510 | 457 | 240 | 3,400 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,670 | 701 | 600 | 5,700 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 1,870 | 984 | 1,200 | 8,000 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,080 | 1,292 | 1,800 | 10,600 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,450 | 1,630 | 3,000 | 16,100 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 2,760 | 1,992 | 6,000 | 20,000 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 3,030 | 2,378 | 9,000 | 24,300 | 5 |
Modern Era | 3,250 | 2,788 | 15,000 | 30,200 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 3,380 | 3,213 | 24,000 | 38,000 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 3,930 | 3,662 | 36,000 | 49,500 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,770 | 4,127 | 60,000 | 57,300 | 5 |
The Future | 5,710 | 4,615 | 96,000 | 65,700 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 6,650 | 5,119 | 144,000 | 74,600 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 7,680 | 5,639 | 180,000 | 84,100 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 9,170 | 6,174 | 240,000 | 94,200 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 14,680 | 9,773 | 390,000 | 157,400 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 15,950 | 10,616 | 540,000 | 174,400 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 17,230 | 11,474 | 630,000 | 192,200 | 5 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 18,560 | 12,356 | 720,000 | 210,900 | 5 |
Space Age Titan | 19,910 | 13,254 | 780,000 | 230,600 | 5 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)