Pole House: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 51,070 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 51,070 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 446 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 446 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 8,580 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 55,830 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 498 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 380 | 7 | 60 | 380 | 6 |
Iron Age | 650 | 7 | 96 | 900 | 8 |
Early Middle Ages | 720 | 7 | 240 | 1,500 | 10 |
High Middle Ages | 800 | 7 | 480 | 2,100 | 12 |
Late Middle Ages | 900 | 7 | 720 | 2,780 | 13 |
Colonial Age | 1,060 | 7 | 1,200 | 4,230 | 16 |
Industrial Age | 1,190 | 7 | 2,400 | 5,270 | 22 |
Progressive Era | 1,310 | 7 | 3,600 | 6,390 | 30 |
Modern Era | 1,400 | 7 | 6,000 | 8,270 | 43 |
Postmodern Era | 1,460 | 7 | 9,600 | 10,000 | 60 |
Contemporary Era | 1,690 | 7 | 14,400 | 12,500 | 86 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,050 | 7 | 24,000 | 14,470 | 116 |
The Future | 2,460 | 7 | 38,400 | 15,900 | 142 |
Arctic Future | 2,870 | 7 | 57,600 | 18,060 | 172 |
Oceanic Future | 3,310 | 7 | 72,000 | 20,370 | 198 |
Virtual Future | 3,950 | 7 | 96,000 | 22,810 | 240 |
Space Age Mars | 6,320 | 7 | 156,000 | 38,110 | 292 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 6,870 | 7 | 216,000 | 42,210 | 343 |
Space Age Venus | 7,420 | 7 | 252,000 | 46,530 | 395 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 8,000 | 7 | 288,000 | 51,070 | 446 |
Space Age Titan | 8,580 | 7 | 312,000 | 55,830 | 498 |