Hippodrome Carceres - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 268 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 268 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5,720 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6,109 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 97,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 299 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Hippodrome | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||
Bronze Age | 250 | 98 | 60 | 600 | 4 | 1 |
Iron Age | 430 | 211 | 96 | 1,450 | 5 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 480 | 323 | 240 | 2,400 | 6 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 540 | 454 | 480 | 3,350 | 7 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 600 | 595 | 720 | 4,400 | 8 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 700 | 751 | 1,200 | 6,800 | 10 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 790 | 918 | 2,400 | 8,400 | 13 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 870 | 1,096 | 3,600 | 10,200 | 18 | 1 |
Modern Era | 930 | 1,285 | 6,000 | 12,700 | 26 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 970 | 1,481 | 9,600 | 16,000 | 36 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 1,130 | 1,688 | 14,400 | 20,800 | 52 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,370 | 1,902 | 24,000 | 24,100 | 70 | 1 |
The Future | 1,640 | 2,127 | 38,400 | 27,700 | 85 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 1,910 | 2,360 | 57,600 | 31,400 | 103 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 2,210 | 2,599 | 72,000 | 35,400 | 119 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 2,630 | 2,846 | 96,000 | 39,700 | 144 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 4,220 | 4,505 | 156,000 | 66,300 | 175 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 4,580 | 4,893 | 216,000 | 73,400 | 206 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 4,950 | 5,289 | 252,000 | 80,900 | 237 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 5,330 | 5,695 | 288,000 | 88,800 | 268 | 1 |
Space Age Titan | 5,720 | 6,109 | 312,000 | 97,100 | 299 | 1 |