Druid Temple - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 76,250 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 76,250 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 74,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 74,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,260 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 97,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,250 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 83,750 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 81,250 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | Randomly produces one of the following: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | ||||
Bronze Age | 150 | 100 | 600 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 250 | 250 |
Iron Age | 320 | 160 | 1,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1,000 | 1,000 |
Early Middle Ages | 490 | 400 | 2,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 2,000 | 2,000 |
High Middle Ages | 690 | 800 | 3,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 140 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
Late Middle Ages | 900 | 1,200 | 4,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 210 | 5,500 | 5,250 |
Colonial Age | 1,140 | 2,000 | 6,800 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 300 | 7,750 | 7,500 |
Industrial Age | 1,390 | 4,000 | 8,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 400 | 10,250 | 10,000 |
Progressive Era | 1,660 | 6,000 | 10,200 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 520 | 13,250 | 13,000 |
Modern Era | 1,950 | 10,000 | 12,700 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 650 | 16,500 | 16,250 |
Postmodern Era | 2,240 | 16,000 | 16,000 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 790 | 20,250 | 19,750 |
Contemporary Era | 2,560 | 24,000 | 20,800 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 950 | 24,500 | 23,750 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,880 | 40,000 | 24,100 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,120 | 28,750 | 28,000 |
The Future | 3,220 | 64,000 | 27,700 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,310 | 33,500 | 32,750 |
Arctic Future | 3,580 | 96,000 | 31,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,510 | 38,750 | 37,750 |
Oceanic Future | 3,940 | 120,000 | 35,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,720 | 44,000 | 43,000 |
Virtual Future | 4,310 | 160,000 | 39,700 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,940 | 49,750 | 48,500 |
Space Age Mars | 6,830 | 260,000 | 66,300 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2,180 | 56,000 | 54,500 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 7,410 | 360,000 | 73,400 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2,430 | 62,500 | 60,750 |
Space Age Venus | 8,010 | 420,000 | 80,900 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2,690 | 69,250 | 67,250 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 8,630 | 480,000 | 88,800 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2,960 | 76,250 | 74,000 |
Space Age Titan | 9,260 | 520,000 | 97,100 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3,250 | 83,750 | 81,250 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)